Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Connector Adapters :: RPSMA Female to N Female Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts

RPSMA Female to N Female Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts

RPSMA Female to N Female Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts
RPSMA Female to N Female Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts



Features:
  • 100MHz to 5825MHz
  • < 0.1dB Insertion Loss
  • Better than 1.2:1 VSWR
  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Brite Nickel Plated Body
  • Knurled Body for quick instal
Applications:
  • 802.11a/b/g
  • 900MHz WLAN
  • 2,4GHz WiFi
  • 5.8GHz WLAN
  • Ham Radio

SKU AD-NF-RPSMAF  
Weight 0.10 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $5.50
8%
Market price: $5.95
Quantity (13 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$14.50
$495.00
$6.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$179.00
$39.95
$21.95