Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Coaxial Cable Assemblies :: 3 foot (1 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400

3 foot (1 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400

3 foot (1 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400
3 foot (1 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400

Supports 100MHz up to 6GHz. Approximately 0.5dB of loss at 5.8GHz.

Cable diameter .400 inches. Repeatable bend radius 4.0 inches.

NOTE: LMR400 has a signal loss of approximately 10dB per 100 feet at 5.8GHz or 6.5dB of loss per 100 feet at 2.4GHz.
SKU CAB-NM-NM-3  
Weight 2.00 lbs
 
Our price: $15.00
40%
Market price: $24.95
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation ARC Wireless 4.9 to 5.9GHz at 21-19dBi Standalone Variable Degree Dual Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jacks - New!
$29.00
$29.00
$149.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! CAB/RB-SERIAL Serial Console Cable for Mikrotik Netinstall with RouterBoards with RJ45 and DB9 ends Mikrotik RBSXT-2nDr2 "Lite2" is a low cost, high speed 2.4GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed.
$1245.00
$12.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! ITelite U.Fl to Right Angle SMA 10 inch pigtail cable
$149.00
$119.00
$8.00