Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Coaxial Cable Assemblies :: 10 foot (3 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400

10 foot (3 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400

10 foot (3 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400
10 foot (3 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400

Supports 100MHz up to 6GHz. Approximately 0.8dB of loss at 5.8GHz.

Cable diameter .400 inches. Repeatable bend radius 4.0 inches.

NOTE: LMR400 has a signal loss of approximately 10dB per 100 feet at 5.8GHz or 6.5dB of loss per 100 feet at 2.4GHz.
SKU CAB-NM-NM-10  
Weight 3.00 lbs
 
Our price: $20.00
39%
Market price: $32.95
Quantity (18 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S (export version) 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik quickMOUNT Extra QME an advanced wall mount adapter for large antennas - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with rack mount case and power supply - New!
$199.00
$9.50
$169.00
 
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 500 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! 12POW-12-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 12 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug
$565.00
$425.00
$8.00
 
SXT Lite5 ac - Mikrotik's RBSXT-5HacD2n is the new low cost 802.11ac SXT with 10/100 Ethernet and RouterOS L3 license. New! 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port 2.4GHz wireless, desktop case and power supply - Coming Soon!
$65.00
$15.00
$179.00