Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Ethernet :: Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 3 foot - Gray

Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 3 foot - Gray

Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 3 foot - Gray
4 pairs, 24 AWG Standed cable, RoHS Compliant
50u" gold plating on the contacts; full FCC part 68 compliance
Molded strain relief ensures a more secure connection; keeps cable within Cat-6 bending radius
Short 8p8c RJ-45 Plug with staggered type (offset) connectors with molded snag free hood
All cables pass Cat-6 1000base-T testing using Agilent WireScope 350
EIA/TIA 568B wiring scheme
Gray Color
SKU UTP6-3-GRAY  
Weight 0.20 lbs
 
Our price: $2.79
29%
Market price: $3.95
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $2.29
20-49 Items $1.99
50-99 Items $1.69
100+ Items $1.49
*Note:
Quantity (288 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$149.00
$14.50
$495.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$229.00
$179.00
$169.00