Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Ethernet :: Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 3 foot - Black

Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 3 foot - Black

Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 3 foot - Black
4 pairs, 24 AWG Standed cable, RoHS Compliant
50u" gold plating on the contacts; full FCC part 68 compliance
Molded strain relief ensures a more secure connection; keeps cable within Cat-6 bending radius
Short 8p8c RJ-45 Plug with staggered type (offset) connectors with molded snag free hood
All cables pass Cat-6 1000base-T testing using Agilent WireScope 350
EIA/TIA 568B wiring scheme
Black Color
SKU UTP6-3-BLACK  
Weight 0.20 lbs
 
Our price: $2.79
29%
Market price: $3.95
Quantity (7 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard Brochure Q1/Q2-2016 Color Catalog showing all current and new Mikrotik Products Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD (export version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New! ITelite 2.4GHz dual element 9dBi Directional Antenna designed for the 3DR Solo Drone controller
$0.01
$89.00
$109.00
 
RB14eU MikroTik RouterBOARD 14eU miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter with USB (4-slot miniPCI-e adapter) Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$59.00
$199.00
$79.00
 
2.4GHz 12dBi Omnidirectional outdoor antenna - 48 inches (122cm) tall with female N connector Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 52 ac RBMetalG-52SHPacn (export version) 1.3 Watt Dual Band 2.4GHz/5GHz AP, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1.6W 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n or 5GHz 802.11ac, ROS L4, Power Supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port 2.4GHz wireless, desktop case and power supply - Coming Soon!
$79.00
$119.00
$179.00