Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: CAT5e unshielded flooded Ethernet cable - 1000 foot roll

CAT5e unshielded flooded Ethernet cable - 1000 foot roll

CAT5e unshielded flooded Ethernet cable - 1000 foot roll
CAT5e unshielded Ethernet cable (FTP), UV resistant outdoor bulk high grade cable. The outer jacket is constructed with black polyethylene (PE), which is extremely durable and offers a very long product life (20 year life) with resistance against moisture, UV, grease, oils, and extreme temperatures. There are four pairs and each conductor’s insulation is also constructed of polyethylene. The cable is then flooded internally with grease which prevents any moisture buildup.
SKU CA5EF-RF1000  
Weight 30.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF) Brochure
 
 
Our price: $169.95
10%
Market price: $189.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New!
$149.00
$119.00
$129.00
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New!
$49.00
$349.00
$119.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$179.00
$21.95
$69.00