Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: CAT5e unshielded flooded Ethernet cable - 1000 foot roll

CAT5e unshielded flooded Ethernet cable - 1000 foot roll

CAT5e unshielded flooded Ethernet cable - 1000 foot roll
CAT5e unshielded Ethernet cable (FTP), UV resistant outdoor bulk high grade cable. The outer jacket is constructed with black polyethylene (PE), which is extremely durable and offers a very long product life (20 year life) with resistance against moisture, UV, grease, oils, and extreme temperatures. There are four pairs and each conductor’s insulation is also constructed of polyethylene. The cable is then flooded internally with grease which prevents any moisture buildup.
SKU CA5EF-RF1000  
Weight 30.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF) Brochure
 
 
Our price: $169.95
10%
Market price: $189.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$14.50
$495.00
$6.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$179.00
$39.95
$21.95