Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: Die Cast Hinged Outdoor Enclosure 4 Antenna Port

Die Cast Hinged Outdoor Enclosure 4 Antenna Port

Die Cast Hinged Outdoor Enclosure 4 Antenna Port
Outdoor Die Cast Weatherproof Hinged Enclosure 5 bottom holes- 4 N Female holes and 1 Ethernet 9.5" x 7.5" x 3.5" interior space Internal mounting plate, Pole mounts, and NEW Ethernet Passthru included Fits all boards including the NEW RouterBoard 433. Pigtails not included.
SKU EN-TW4N  
Weight 5.00 lbs
 
Our price: $45.00
18%
Market price: $55.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $41.00
*Note:
Quantity (79 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New!
$119.00
$49.95
$129.00
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$14.50
$349.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$229.00
$169.00
$69.00