Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: Die Cast Hinged Outdoor Enclosure 2 Antenna Port

Die Cast Hinged Outdoor Enclosure 2 Antenna Port

Die Cast Hinged Outdoor Enclosure 2 Antenna Port
Outdoor Die Cast Weatherproof Hinged Enclosure 3 bottom holes- 2 N Female holes and 1 Ethernet 9.5" x 7.5" x 3.5" interior space Internal mounting plate, Pole mounts, and NEW Ethernet Passthru included Fits all boards including the NEW RouterBoard 433. Pigtails not included.
SKU EN-TW2N  
Weight 5.00 lbs
 
Our price: $45.00
18%
Market price: $55.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $41.00
*Note:
Quantity (7 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New! 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$129.00
$79.00
$425.00
 
SXT Lite5 ac - Mikrotik's RBSXT-5HacD2n is the new low cost 802.11ac SXT with 10/100 Ethernet and RouterOS L3 license. New! R52HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/b/g/n High Power 2x2 MIMO MiniPCI card - 400mw output Atheros chipset - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 52 ac RBMetalG-52SHPacn (export version) 1.3 Watt Dual Band 2.4GHz/5GHz AP, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1.6W 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n or 5GHz 802.11ac, ROS L4, Power Supply
$65.00
$57.00
$119.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port 2.4GHz wireless, desktop case and power supply - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT-US 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - Coming Soon! Mikrotik Cloud Hosted Router CHR p-unlimited (perpetual-unlimited) license - New!
$179.00
$129.00
$199.00