Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: DCE-ANT2458 Dual Band 2.4GHz 12dBi / 5GHz 15dBi V-polarity Antenna Hinged Door with DCE-7x6x2 NEMA6 Weatherproof Die Cast Aluminum Enclosure

DCE-ANT2458 Dual Band 2.4GHz 12dBi / 5GHz 15dBi V-polarity Antenna Hinged Door with DCE-7x6x2 NEMA6 Weatherproof Die Cast Aluminum Enclosure

DCE-ANT2458 Dual Band 2.4GHz 12dBi / 5GHz 15dBi V-polarity Antenna Hinged Door with DCE-7x6x2 NEMA6 Weatherproof Die Cast Aluminum Enclosure
DCE-ANT2458 Dual Band 2.4GHz 12dBi / 5GHz 15dBi V-polarity Antenna Hinged Door with DCE-7x6x2 NEMA6 Weatherproof Die Cast Aluminum Enclosure.

Select antenna pigtail cable and RJ45 feed through as options.
SKU DCE-ANT2458-7x6x2  
Weight 4.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF) Brochure
Select antenna connector
RJ45 waterproof system
 
Our price: $48.00
26%
Market price: $65.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $45.00
*Note:
Quantity (34 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Uni Mount XL RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$149.00
$16.00
$6.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$139.00
$229.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$179.00
$39.95
$21.95