Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: DCE-ANT2458 Dual Band 2.4GHz 12dBi / 5GHz 15dBi V-polarity Antenna Hinged Door with DCE-7x6x2 NEMA6 Weatherproof Die Cast Aluminum Enclosure

DCE-ANT2458 Dual Band 2.4GHz 12dBi / 5GHz 15dBi V-polarity Antenna Hinged Door with DCE-7x6x2 NEMA6 Weatherproof Die Cast Aluminum Enclosure

DCE-ANT2458 Dual Band 2.4GHz 12dBi / 5GHz 15dBi V-polarity Antenna Hinged Door with DCE-7x6x2 NEMA6 Weatherproof Die Cast Aluminum Enclosure
DCE-ANT2458 Dual Band 2.4GHz 12dBi / 5GHz 15dBi V-polarity Antenna Hinged Door with DCE-7x6x2 NEMA6 Weatherproof Die Cast Aluminum Enclosure.

Select antenna pigtail cable and RJ45 feed through as options.
SKU DCE-ANT2458-7x6x2  
Weight 4.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF) Brochure
Select antenna connector
RJ45 waterproof system
 
Our price: $48.00
26%
Market price: $65.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $45.00
*Note:
Quantity (36 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$149.00
$49.95
$159.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$149.00
$349.00
$119.00
 
RB911G-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$79.00
$39.00
$229.00