Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC Wireless ARC-IX2133S99 Generation II RB411 Installation Template

ARC Wireless ARC-IX2133S99 Generation II RB411 Installation Template

ARC Wireless ARC-IX2133S99 Generation II RB411 Installation Template
ARC Wireless ARC-IX2133S99 Generation II Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411 Installation Template - custom for LED window and RJ45-ECS

NOTE: Works with Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411, RB411A, or RB 411AH and ARC-IAE2000K01 Gen II Enclosure.
SKU ARC-IX2133S99  
Weight 0.47 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-IE20000K01 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $30.00
33%
Market price: $45.00
Quantity (1 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
BaseBox5 RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 ITelite 2.4GHz at 14dBi Panel Enclosure Antenna Solution designed for Mikrotik RouterBoard 411, 711, or 433 ITelite 2.4GHz at 14dBi Dual Polarity Panel Enclosure Antenna Solution designed for Mikrotik RouterBoard 411, 711, or 433
$89.00
$49.00
$65.00
 
Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM R11e-5HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New!
$25.00
$39.00
$109.00
 
ACRPSMA RP-SMA Male to RP SMA Flex-guide pigtail cable 20 inches (500mm) long Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 5 Gigabit and 5 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz 23dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB911G-5HPnD RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply
$11.00
$129.00
$180.00