Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC Wireless 900MHz at 12.5dBi IES Panel Antenna with R/A SMA-female jack

ARC Wireless 900MHz at 12.5dBi IES Panel Antenna with R/A SMA-female jack

ARC Wireless 900MHz at 12.5dBi IES Panel Antenna with R/A SMA-female jack
ARC Wireless 900MHz at 12.5dBi. IES (Integrated Enclosure Solution) Panel Antenna with R/A SMA-female jack. Does not include pigtail required to connect to radio card. 42v x 42h degree beamwidth. DC Ground for lightning protection. Measures 15.4in x 15.4in x 1.7 in. (390mm x 390mm x 43mm)

NOTE: Requires ARC-IE2000K01 Enclosure Kit with Articulating Bracket Solution. Radio card pigtail not included.
SKU ARC-IA0913B02  
Weight 3.40 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-IA0913B02 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $44.00
44%
Market price: $79.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $39.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$149.00
$14.50
$6.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply
$179.00
$169.00
$39.95