Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC Wireless 3.65GHz at 20dBi IES Panel Antenna with R/A SMA-female jack

ARC Wireless 3.65GHz at 20dBi IES Panel Antenna with R/A SMA-female jack

ARC Wireless 3.65GHz at 20dBi IES Panel Antenna with R/A SMA-female jack
ARC Wireless 3.3 - 3.8GHz at 20dBi. IES (Integrated Enclosure Solution) Panel Antenna with R/A SMA-female jack. Does not include pigtail required to connect to radio card. 12v x 13h degree beamwidth. DC Ground for lightning protection. Measures 15.4in x 15.4in x 1.7 in. (391mm x 391mm x 43mm)

NOTE: Requires ARC-IE2000K01 Enclosure Kit with Articulating Bracket Solution. Radio card pigtail not included.
SKU ARC-IA3520B01  
Weight 3.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
Brochure
 
 
Our price: $53.00
40%
Market price: $89.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $44.00
*Note:
Quantity (37 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New!
$495.00
$349.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$229.00
$179.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$21.95
$69.00
$129.00