Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC Wireless ARC-IX2133S01 Generation II RB411 Installation Template

ARC Wireless ARC-IX2133S01 Generation II RB411 Installation Template

ARC Wireless ARC-IX2133S01 Generation II RB411 Installation Template
ARC Wireless ARC-IX2133S01 Generation II RB411 Installation Template

NOTE: Works with Mikrotik RouterBoard RB411, RB411A, or RB 411AH and ARC-IAE2000K01 Gen II Enclosure.
SKU ARC-IX2133S01  
Weight 0.47 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-IE20000K01 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $30.00
33%
Market price: $45.00
Quantity (2 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBOARD GPOE-CON-HP RBGPOE-CON-HP 48vdc to 24vdc High Power convertor / adapter - New! RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$149.00
$24.95
$6.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$39.00
$139.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hEX RB/750Gr2 RB750Gr2 (was RB750GL) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply
$219.00
$59.95
$39.95