Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC-IX2300B01 Metal Swivel Mounting Post with Screws - Set of 4 - ARC Wireless

ARC-IX2300B01 Metal Swivel Mounting Post with Screws - Set of 4 - ARC Wireless

ARC-IX2300B01 Metal Swivel Mounting Post with Screws - Set of 4 - ARC Wireless
ARC-IX2300B01 Metal Swivel Mounting Post with Screws - Set of 4 - ARC Wireless
SKU ARC-IX2300B01  
Weight 0.30 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-IE2000K01 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $3.00
50%
Market price: $6.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 500 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP Mikrotik quickMOUNT Pro QMP advanced wallor pole mount adapter with articulation - New! JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount
$565.00
$9.50
$14.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply
$229.00
$179.00
$39.95