Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC Wireless ARC-IE2000K01 Generation II Integrated Enclosure with Articulating Bracket Solution (ABS)

ARC Wireless ARC-IE2000K01 Generation II Integrated Enclosure with Articulating Bracket Solution (ABS)

ARC Wireless ARC-IE2000K01 Generation II Integrated Enclosure with Articulating Bracket Solution (ABS)
ARC Wireless ARC-IE2000K01 Generation II Integrated Enclosure with included Articulating Bracket Solution (ABS)

NOTE: Works with ARC IAxxxxxxx series antennas. Radio card pigtail not included.
SKU ARC-IE2000K01  
Weight 6.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-IE20XXK01 Brochure
 
Assembly
LED Window
RJ45 Connection
Mounting Bracket
 
Our price: $35.00
29%
Market price: $49.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $32.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New!
$119.00
$49.95
$129.00
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$49.00
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$229.00
$149.00
$21.95