Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC Wireless ARC-IX2200B01 Generation II Cover Plate with Standoffs .060" thick

ARC Wireless ARC-IX2200B01 Generation II Cover Plate with Standoffs .060" thick

ARC Wireless ARC-IX2200B01 Generation II Cover Plate with Standoffs .060" thick
ARC Wireless ARC-IX2200B01 Generation II Cover Plate with Standoffs .060" thick. Anodized aluminum with white powder coat finish to match the Gen II enclosure. Use machine screws included with the enclosure kit to complete the weatherproof seal.

NOTE: Works with Gen II Enclosure only.
SKU ARC-IX2200B01  
Weight 0.47 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-IE2000K01 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $6.00
67%
Market price: $18.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New!
$149.00
$349.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - Coming Soon! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$219.00
$229.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - coming soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$21.95
$69.00
$129.00