Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC-IX2100B01 Transparent Gen II Plastic Plug with Gasket and Nut - ARC Wireless

ARC-IX2100B01 Transparent Gen II Plastic Plug with Gasket and Nut - ARC Wireless

ARC-IX2100B01 Transparent Gen II Plastic Plug with Gasket and Nut - ARC Wireless
ARC-IX2100B01 Transparent Gen II Plastic Plug with Gasket and Nut - ARC Wireless
SKU ARC-IX2100B01  
Weight 0.01 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-IE2000K01 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $1.00
50%
Market price: $2.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Uni Mount XL JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount
$49.95
$16.00
$14.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$149.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$199.00
$39.95
$69.00