Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC-IX2502B01 N Hole Adapter - ARC Wireless

ARC-IX2502B01 N Hole Adapter - ARC Wireless

ARC-IX2502B01 N Hole Adapter - ARC Wireless
ARC-IX2502B01 N Hole Adapter - ARC Wireless
SKU ARC-IX2502B01  
Weight 0.01 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-IE2000K01 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $1.00
50%
Market price: $2.00
Quantity (6 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
RB14e MikroTik RouterBOARD 14e miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter (4-slot miniPCI-e adapter) Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM R11e-5HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New!
$49.00
$59.00
$39.00
 
24VDC-POE Mikrotik 24vdc, 18 watt switching power supply with low cost passive Gigabit POE adapter ACRPSMA RP-SMA Male to RP SMA Flex-guide pigtail cable 20 inches (500mm) long Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete 1 SFP port plus 10 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$20.00
$11.00
$129.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! ACMMCXRPSMA Right Angle MMCX to SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole
$189.00
$209.00
$11.00