Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC-EP1000S01 N Hole Metal Plug with Gasket and Nut - ARC Wireless

ARC-EP1000S01 N Hole Metal Plug with Gasket and Nut - ARC Wireless

ARC-EP1000S01 N Hole Metal Plug with Gasket and Nut - ARC Wireless
ARC-EP1000S01 N Hole Metal Plug with Gasket and Nut - ARC Wireless. The ARC-EP1000S01 consists of a nickel plated copper alloy M16 plug with silicone rubber gasket, serrated nickel plated copper alloy lock washer, and M16 nickel plated copper alloy nut.
SKU ARC-EP1000S01  
Weight 0.20 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
Brochure
 
 
Our price: $3.50
30%
Market price: $5.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
RB14e MikroTik RouterBOARD 14e miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter (4-slot miniPCI-e adapter) Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 2 foot - Gray Mikrotik SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$49.00
$2.50
$29.00
 
Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM R11e-5HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$35.00
$39.00
$99.00
 
RB912UAG-5HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Refurbished Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/450 RB450 complete 5 port 10/100 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$79.00
$50.00
$209.00