Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC Wireless ARC-BR9003S01 L-Bracket Solution (LBS)

ARC Wireless ARC-BR9003S01 L-Bracket Solution (LBS)

ARC Wireless ARC-BR9003S01 L-Bracket Solution (LBS)
ARC Wireless ARC-BR9003S01 L-Bracket Solution (LBS).

ARC Wireless heavy duty L-Bracket Solution sold without the enclosure. Pole mount diameter from 1.0 to 3.0 inches . Material: zinc plated steel.

Sold as a spare parts replacement or can be used with other products that use inferior mounts.
SKU ARC-BR9003S01  
Weight 2.40 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-BR9003S01 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $15.95
27%
Market price: $21.95
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BE-US outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio Black wireless access point AP - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-US outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard Brochure Q3/Q4-2016 Color Catalog showing all current and new Mikrotik Products
$89.00
$89.00
$0.01
 
RB14eU MikroTik RouterBOARD 14eU miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter with USB (4-slot miniPCI-e adapter) Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 500 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, dual power supplies and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon!
$59.00
$565.00
$495.00
 
SXT Lite5 ac - Mikrotik's RBSXT-5HacD2n is the new low cost 802.11ac SXT with 10/100 Ethernet and RouterOS L3 license. New! 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac lite RB952Ui-5ac2nD (export version) low cost 5 port 10/100 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - New!
$65.00
$15.00
$49.95