Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC Wireless 2.4GHz at 15dBi IES Panel Antenna with integrated MMCX pigtail

ARC Wireless 2.4GHz at 15dBi IES Panel Antenna with integrated MMCX pigtail

ARC Wireless 2.4GHz at 15dBi IES Panel Antenna with integrated MMCX pigtail
ARC Wireless 2.4GHz at 15dBi IES Panel Antenna with integrated MMCX pigtail. 25v x 27h degree beamwidth. DC Ground for lightning protection. Measures 10.4in x 10.4in x 1.25 in. (265mm x 265mm x 30mm)

NOTE: Requires ARC-IE2000K01 Enclosure Kit with Articulating Bracket Solution. Radio card not included.
SKU ARC-IA2415B01  
Weight 3.40 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-IA2416B02 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $29.00
31%
Market price: $41.99
Quantity Price
10+ Items $24.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas
$149.00
$159.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$349.00
$119.00
 
RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - coming soon!
$99.00
$39.00
$21.95