Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC Wireless 2.4GHz at 15dBi IES Panel Antenna with integrated MMCX pigtail

ARC Wireless 2.4GHz at 15dBi IES Panel Antenna with integrated MMCX pigtail

ARC Wireless 2.4GHz at 15dBi IES Panel Antenna with integrated MMCX pigtail
ARC Wireless 2.4GHz at 15dBi IES Panel Antenna with integrated MMCX pigtail. 25v x 27h degree beamwidth. DC Ground for lightning protection. Measures 10.4in x 10.4in x 1.25 in. (265mm x 265mm x 30mm)

NOTE: Requires ARC-IE2000K01 Enclosure Kit with Articulating Bracket Solution. Radio card not included.
SKU ARC-IA2415B01  
Weight 3.40 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-IA2416B02 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $29.00
31%
Market price: $41.99
Quantity Price
10+ Items $24.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik quickMOUNT Extra QME an advanced wall mount adapter for large antennas - New! Mikrotik quickMOUNT Pro QMP advanced wall or pole mount adapter with articulation - New! NetBox5 RB911G-5HPacD-NB Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New!
$9.50
$9.50
$109.00
 
R11e-5HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! R11e-2HPnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 1000mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! 12POW-12-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 12 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug
$39.00
$39.00
$8.00
 
Mikrotik S+31DLC10D SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM SXT Lite5 ac - Mikrotik's RBSXT-5HacD2n is the new low cost 802.11ac SXT with 10/100 Ethernet and RouterOS L3 license. New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 52 ac RBMetalG-52SHPacn (export version) 1.3 Watt Dual Band 2.4GHz/5GHz AP, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1.6W 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n or 5GHz 802.11ac, ROS L4, Power Supply
$149.00
$65.00
$119.00