Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RB435G includes 6 M3-25mm threaded standoffs and 12 M3 screws

Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RB435G includes 6 M3-25mm threaded standoffs and 12 M3 screws

Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RB435G includes 6 M3-25mm threaded standoffs and 12 M3 screws
Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RB435G includes 6 M3-25mm threaded standoffs and 12 M3 screws. Used for mounting one RB435G board to a metal back plate (not included) with clearance for all five radios. Drill mounting holes with an 1/8 inch drill.
SKU SOSP-M3-25-kit  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $6.00
50%
Market price: $12.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 500 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP Uni Mount XL 12POW-12-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 12 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug
$565.00
$16.00
$8.00
 
RF elements OARDSBX55 5GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$6.50
$6.50
$349.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$139.00
$199.00
$179.00