Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RouterBoards includes 12 M3-10mm threaded standoffs and 24 M3 screws

Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RouterBoards includes 12 M3-10mm threaded standoffs and 24 M3 screws

Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RouterBoards includes 12 M3-10mm threaded standoffs and 24 M3 screws
Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RouterBoards includes 12 M3-10mm threaded standoffs and 24 M3 screws. Used for mounting Mikrotik RouterBoards to a metal back plate. Drill mounting holes with an 1/8 inch drill. One kit has enough parts to mount three RB411 boards or two RB433 boards or one RB800 board.
SKU SOSP-M3-10-kit  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $8.00
50%
Market price: $16.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$149.00
$159.00
$495.00
 
RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New!
$6.50
$149.00
$39.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! RB/850G RB850Gx2 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 850G with 500MHz Dual Core PPC CPU, 512MB RAM, 512MB FLASH, 5 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply
$169.00
$129.00
$39.95