Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RouterBoards includes 12 M3-10mm threaded standoffs and 24 M3 screws

Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RouterBoards includes 12 M3-10mm threaded standoffs and 24 M3 screws

Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RouterBoards includes 12 M3-10mm threaded standoffs and 24 M3 screws
Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RouterBoards includes 12 M3-10mm threaded standoffs and 24 M3 screws. Used for mounting Mikrotik RouterBoards to a metal back plate. Drill mounting holes with an 1/8 inch drill. One kit has enough parts to mount three RB411 boards or two RB433 boards or one RB800 board.
SKU SOSP-M3-10-kit  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $8.00
50%
Market price: $16.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$14.50
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$119.00
$219.00
$229.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$179.00
$69.00
$129.00