Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RouterBoards includes 12 M3-10mm threaded standoffs and 24 M3 screws

Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RouterBoards includes 12 M3-10mm threaded standoffs and 24 M3 screws

Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RouterBoards includes 12 M3-10mm threaded standoffs and 24 M3 screws
Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RouterBoards includes 12 M3-10mm threaded standoffs and 24 M3 screws. Used for mounting Mikrotik RouterBoards to a metal back plate. Drill mounting holes with an 1/8 inch drill. One kit has enough parts to mount three RB411 boards or two RB433 boards or one RB800 board.
SKU SOSP-M3-10-kit  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $8.00
50%
Market price: $16.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - Coming soon! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+RM complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with 1U RM case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation
$49.95
$299.00
$29.00
 
R11e-5HacD Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros QCA9882 chipset -New! Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$49.00
$59.00
$99.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! RB911-2Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete 1 SFP port plus 10 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$109.00
$39.00
$129.00