Home :: Outdoor Radios :: Ubiquiti (UBNT) Outdoor Radios :: RocketM5 Ubiquiti Rocket M5 5GHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation - US version

RocketM5 Ubiquiti Rocket M5 5GHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation - US version

RocketM5 Ubiquiti Rocket M5 5GHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation - US version
RocketM5 Ubiquiti Rocket M5 5GHz Hi Power 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation

Designed to advance the Global Wireless ISP industry to the next level. Featuring a compact indoor/outdoor design and an interface so intuitive even the most technically challenged can instantly become experts. But, don't be fooled; it is as powerful as it is simple.
SKU RocketM5(US)  
Weight 2.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
RocketM5 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $89.00
18%
Market price: $109.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$14.50
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$119.00
$219.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$39.95
$21.95
$69.00