Home :: Single Board Computers :: RB433UAHL RB/433UAHL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 LAN, 3 miniPCIe, 1 USB port, NAND, RouterOS L5

RB433UAHL RB/433UAHL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 LAN, 3 miniPCIe, 1 USB port, NAND, RouterOS L5

RB433UAHL RB/433UAHL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 LAN, 3 miniPCIe, 1 USB port, NAND, RouterOS L5
RB433UAHL RB/433UAHL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 LAN, 3 miniPCIe, 1 USB port, NAND, RouterOS L5.

NOTE: No serial port, no LEDs.
SKU RB433UAHL  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $129.00
13%
Market price: $149.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas
$119.00
$159.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RBSXT-5nDr2 "Lite5" is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$59.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$119.00
$99.00
$289.00