Home :: Single Board Computers :: RB433UAHL RB/433UAHL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 LAN, 3 miniPCIe, 1 USB port, NAND, RouterOS L5

RB433UAHL RB/433UAHL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 LAN, 3 miniPCIe, 1 USB port, NAND, RouterOS L5

RB433UAHL RB/433UAHL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 LAN, 3 miniPCIe, 1 USB port, NAND, RouterOS L5
RB433UAHL RB/433UAHL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 LAN, 3 miniPCIe, 1 USB port, NAND, RouterOS L5.

NOTE: No serial port, no LEDs.
SKU RB433UAHL  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $129.00
13%
Market price: $149.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RBQRTG-2SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 2.4GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! BaseBox2 RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4
$149.00
$99.00
$89.00
 
Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik ACOMNIRPSMA 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$29.00
$149.00
$11.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete 1 SFP port plus 10 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! RB/850G RB850Gx2 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 850G with 500MHz Dual Core PPC CPU, 512MB RAM, 512MB FLASH, 5 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, RouterOS L5 - Coming in April
$289.00
$129.00
$129.00