Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/1200 RB1200 complete High Performance Router with 10-10/100/1000 ethernet ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!

Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/1200 RB1200 complete High Performance Router with 10-10/100/1000 ethernet ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!

Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/1200 RB1200 complete High Performance Router with 10-10/100/1000 ethernet ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
RouterBoard 1100 without case

RouterBOARD 1200, RB1200, PowerPC 800MHz AMCC PPC460GT network processor, 512MB DDR2 RAM standard. 10 - Gigabit ethernet ports, RouterOS Level 6, true 1U rack mount case and power supply included.

New product!

SKU RB1200  
Weight 5.00 lbs
Documentation (PDF)
Brochure
  Quick Guide
User Guide

RAM
Power Cord
 
Our price: $349.00
22%
Market price: $449.00
Quantity Price
5-9 Items $339.00
10+ Items $329.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$149.00
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$219.00
$229.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$21.95
$69.00
$129.00